IWAS
Open IWAS European Championships Athletics for Disabled
02.06.-06.06.2010 Stadskanaal - Sportpark Pagedal


Result list


Summary
Men
Women


Men

100 m men -1,8 3.06.2010
Final open
1. 13 Ball, James1991 Great Britain12,26 sec.
2. 37 Alansari, Ali1978 Althiqah Club for Handicapped13,29 sec.
3. 36 Norton, Daniel1990 Great Britain13,37 sec.
37 Rei�, Felix1988 GermanyDNS

100 m men +0,2 3.06.2010
Final T42
1. 42 Popow, Heinrich1983 Germany12,95 sec.
2. 42 Bos, Jelmar1990 Netherlands13,09 sec.
3. 42 Jerabek, Andreas1964 Austria15,20 sec.
4. 42 Riedveld, Ap1968 Netherlands17,42 sec.

100 m men +0,4 3.06.2010
Final T44
1. 44 Fourie, Arnu1985 South Africa11,43 sec.
2. 44 Rehm, Markus1988 Germany12,05 sec.
3. 44 Hertog, Ronald1989 Netherlands12,38 sec.
4. 44 Linhart, Michael1973 Austria12,94 sec.
5. 44 Kruyff, Teun1984 Netherlands13,33 sec.

100 m men -0,6 3.06.2010
Final T46
1. 46 Roos, David1988 South Africa11,53 sec.
2. 46 Torres, David Bravo1981 Spain11,93 sec.
3. 46 Alzaabi, Obaid1975 Althiqah Club for Handicapped12,42 sec.
4. 46 Martines, Daniel Perez1995 Spain13,95 sec.

100 m men +0,0 6.06.2010
Heat T42/44
1. 44 Hertog, Ronald1989 Netherlands12,63 sec.
2. 42 Bos, Jelmar1990 Netherlands13,03 sec.
3. 44 Linhart, Michael1973 Austria13,04 sec.
4. 42 Jerabek, Andreas1964 Austria14,93 sec.

100 m men wheelchair -0,7 6.06.2010
Time-race 1 open
1. 34 Rusch, Stefan1993 Netherlands18,47 sec.
2. 34 Schuiling, Henk1983 Netherlands18,58 sec.
3. 54 Koster, Ron1989 Netherlands18,61 sec.

100 m men wheelchair +1,0 6.06.2010
Time-race 2 open
1. 54 van Weeghel, Kenny1980 Netherlands14,23 sec.
2. 54 Vahdani, Mohammad1979 Dubai Club for special sports14,83 sec.
3. 54 Fahad, Mohamad1993 Dubai Club for special sports16,71 sec.
4. 54 Orru, Raffaele1990 Netherlands17,95 sec.

100 m men wheelchair 3.06.2010
Ranking order time race open
1. 54 van Weeghel, Kenny1980 Netherlands+1,0 14,23 sec.
2. 54 Vahdani, Mohammad1979 Dubai Club for special sports+1,0 14,83 sec.
3. 54 Fahad, Mohamad1993 Dubai Club for special sports+1,0 16,71 sec.
4. 54 Orru, Raffaele1990 Netherlands+1,0 17,95 sec.
5. 34 Rusch, Stefan1993 Netherlands-0,7 18,47 sec.
6. 34 Schuiling, Henk1983 Netherlands-0,7 18,58 sec.
7. 54 Koster, Ron1989 Netherlands-0,7 18,61 sec.

100 m men wheelchair -0,7 3.06.2010
Final T53
1. 53 Belooshi, Adil1989 Althiqah Club for Handicapped17,09 sec.
2. 34 Hammadi, Mohamed1985 Althiqah Club for Handicapped18,94 sec.
2. 34 Schuiling, Henk1983 Netherlands18,94 sec.
4. 34 Rusch, Stefan1993 Netherlands19,00 sec.

100 m men wheelchair -2,0 3.06.2010
Final T54
1. 54 van Weeghel, Kenny1980 Netherlands14,69 sec.
2. 54 Vahdani, Mohammad1979 Dubai Club for special sports15,49 sec.
3. 54 Banihammad, Ibrahim Salim1980 Althiqah Club for Handicapped16,79 sec.
4. 54 Fahad, Mohamad1993 Dubai Club for special sports17,14 sec.
5. 54 Orru, Raffaele1990 Netherlands18,67 sec.
6. 54 Koster, Ron1989 Netherlands19,69 sec.

200 m men -0,2 4.06.2010
Final open
1. 13 Ball, James1991 Great Britain24,45 sec.
2. 37 Alansari, Ali1978 Althiqah Club for Handicapped25,90 sec.
3. 36 Norton, Daniel1990 Great Britain27,20 sec.
4. 36 De Loght, Kevin1986 Belgium29,61 sec.
5. 37 Buysen, Koen1995 Belgium37,74 sec.

200 m men +0,0 4.06.2010
Final T44
1. 44 Fourie, Arnu1985 South Africa23,20 sec.
2. 44 La Barbera, Roberto1967 Italy24,76 sec.
3. 44 Rehm, Markus1988 Germany24,81 sec.
4. 44 Linhart, Michael1973 Austria26,29 sec.
44 Kruyff, Teun1984 NetherlandsDNF

200 m men +0,1 4.06.2010
Final T42/46
1. 46 Alzaabi, Obaid1975 Althiqah Club for Handicapped25,01 sec.
2. 42 Bos, Jelmar1990 Netherlands27,35 sec.
3. 42 Jerabek, Andreas1964 Austria31,67 sec.

200 m men wheelchair +1,0 6.06.2010
Time-race 1 open
1. 54 Koster, Ron1989 Netherlands33,71 sec.
2. 34 Rusch, Stefan1993 Netherlands33,74 sec.
34 Schuiling, Henk1983 NetherlandsDQ

false start

200 m men wheelchair +1,0 6.06.2010
Time-race 2 open
1. 54 van Weeghel, Kenny1980 Netherlands25,39 sec.
2. 54 Vahdani, Mohammad1979 Dubai Club for special sports25,99 sec.
3. 54 Fahad, Mohamad1993 Dubai Club for special sports29,80 sec.
4. 54 Orru, Raffaele1990 Netherlands32,10 sec.

200 m men wheelchair 4.06.2010
Ranking order time race open
1. 54 van Weeghel, Kenny1980 Netherlands+1,0 25,39 sec.
2. 54 Vahdani, Mohammad1979 Dubai Club for special sports+1,0 25,99 sec.
3. 54 Fahad, Mohamad1993 Dubai Club for special sports+1,0 29,80 sec.
4. 54 Orru, Raffaele1990 Netherlands+1,0 32,10 sec.
5. 54 Koster, Ron1989 Netherlands+1,0 33,71 sec.
6. 34 Rusch, Stefan1993 Netherlands+1,0 33,74 sec.
34 Schuiling, Henk1983 Netherlands+1,0 DQ

200 m men wheelchair +0,8 4.06.2010
Final T34
1. 34 Hammadi, Mohamed1985 Althiqah Club for Handicapped33,73 sec.
2. 34 Schuiling, Henk1983 Netherlands33,86 sec.
3. 34 Rusch, Stefan1993 Netherlands34,31 sec.

200 m men wheelchair -0,1 4.06.2010
Heat 1 T54
1. 54 van Weeghel, Kenny1980 Netherlands25,87 sec.Q
2. 54 Vahdani, Mohammad1979 Dubai Club for special sports26,55 sec.Q
3. 54 Fahad, Mohamad1993 Dubai Club for special sports30,89 sec.q
4. 54 Orru, Raffaele1990 Netherlands32,17 sec.q
5. 54 Koster, Ron1989 Netherlands33,60 sec.q

200 m men wheelchair -0,1 4.06.2010
Final T54
1. 54 van Weeghel, Kenny1980 Netherlands25,94 sec.
2. 54 Vahdani, Mohammad1979 Dubai Club for special sports26,79 sec.
3. 54 Fahad, Mohamad1993 Dubai Club for special sports30,29 sec.
4. 54 Orru, Raffaele1990 Netherlands31,96 sec.
5. 54 Koster, Ron1989 Netherlands33,31 sec.

400 m men 3.06.2010
Final open
1. 37 Alansari, Ali1978 Althiqah Club for Handicapped60,29 sec.
2. 36 De Loght, Kevin1986 Belgium66,60 sec.
3. 37 Buysen, Koen1995 Belgium81,38 sec.

400 m men 6.06.2010
Final T43/44
1. 44 La Barbera, Roberto1967 Italy55,98 sec.
2. 44 Linhart, Michael1973 Austria59,47 sec.
3. 44 Kruyff, Teun1984 Netherlands61,52 sec.

400 m men 6.06.2010
Final T45/46
1. 46 Garcia, Jaime Gilabert1990 Spain54,80 sec.
2. 46 Alzaabi, Obaid1975 Althiqah Club for Handicapped56,22 sec.
3. 45 Kempinaire, Gabriel1987 Belgium56,60 sec.
4. 46 Celikovic, Zelko1969 Serbia64,16 sec.

400 m men wheelchair 6.06.2010
Final T34
1. 34 Schuiling, Henk1983 Netherlands64,83 sec.
2. 34 Hammadi, Mohamed1985 Althiqah Club for Handicapped64,95 sec.

400 m men wheelchair 6.06.2010
Final T54
1. 54 Vahdani, Mohammad1979 Dubai Club for special sports50,58 sec.
2. 54 Fahad, Mohamad1993 Dubai Club for special sports60,36 sec.
3. 54 Orru, Raffaele1990 Netherlands66,94 sec.
4. 54 Koster, Ron1989 Netherlands67,25 sec.

800 m men 3.06.2010
Final T46
1. 45 Kempinaire, Gabriel1987 Belgium2:16,89 min.
2. 46 Celikovic, Zelko1969 Serbia2:22,22 min.
46 Garcia, Jaime Gilabert1990 SpainDQ

rule 163.3b

800 m men wheelchair 3.06.2010
Final T53/54
1. 53 Verdaguer, Roger Puigbo1978 Spain1:44,92 min.
2. 54 Hamerlak, Thomasz1975 Poland1:45,82 min.
3. 54 Jimenez, Jorge Madera1980 Spain1:48,38 min.
4. 54 Banihammad, Ibrahim Salim1980 Althiqah Club for Handicapped1:48,87 min.

1500 m men wheelchair 4.06.2010
Final T54
1. 54 Hamerlak, Thomasz1975 Poland3:22,01 min.
2. 54 Jimenez, Jorge Madera1980 Spain3:22,16 min.
3. 53 Verdaguer, Roger Puigbo1978 Spain3:22,37 min.
4. 54 Banihammad, Ibrahim Salim1980 Althiqah Club for Handicapped3:23,11 min.
5. 34 Schuiling, Henk1983 Netherlands4:06,88 min.

5000 m men wheelchair 2.06.2010
Final T54
1. 53 Verdaguer, Roger Puigbo1978 Spain11:37,88 min.
2. 54 Hamerlak, Thomasz1975 Poland11:41,58 min.
3. 54 Jimenez, Jorge Madera1980 Spain12:13,96 min.
4. 54 Banihammad, Ibrahim Salim1980 Althiqah Club for Handicapped12:23,96 min.
53 Belooshi, Adil1989 Althiqah Club for HandicappedDNS

high jump men 6.06.2010
Final by point
1. 44 Suzuki, Toru1980 Japan1,90 m950 P.
2. 46 Martines, Daniel Perez1995 Spain1,55 m775 P.

140145150155160165170175180185190195200201
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Suzuki --------o-xo--xxx
2. Martines oooxxoxxx

long jump men 6.06.2010
Final open
1. 44 La Barbera, Roberto1967 Italy6,15 m
x6,07x6,155,99-
+1,6+1,4+0,0

long jump men 4.06.2010
Final F42
1. 42 Bos, Jelmar1990 Netherlands4,51 m
4,354,514,234,224,234,40
-0,7+1,4+1,5+1,8+0,1-0,1
2. 42 Jerabek, Andreas1964 Austria4,48 m
xx4,48xx4,03
+0,3-0,5

long jump men 2.06.2010
Final F44
1. 44 Rehm, Markus1988 Germany6,49 m
6,076,495,926,12x6,20
-0,2+0,8+3,1+0,9+0,4
2. 44 La Barbera, Roberto1967 Italy6,05 m
5,80x5,96x6,05x
+1,1-0,4+2,2
3. 44 Kairys, Tomas1973 Lithuania5,20 m
xx4,935,204,99x
-0,6+1,8+1,1

long jump men 6.06.2010
Final F46
1. 46 Roos, David1988 South Africa6,32 m
5,996,236,116,206,166,32
-0,5-0,2-1,0+0,1-1,8+0,6
2. 46 Torres, David Bravo1981 Spain6,27 m
6,13x6,27xx6,14
+0,0-0,1+1,4
3. 46 Martines, Daniel Perez1995 Spain5,03 m
4,854,814,775,034,654,88
-0,2+0,1-0,7-0,2-0,9+0,4

triple jump men 4.06.2010
Final F46
1. 46 Torres, David Bravo1981 Spain12,21 m
12,1912,1612,2111,66-10,23
+0,2-1,1-0,7-1,5+0,1
2. 46 Roos, David1988 South Africa12,15 m
12,1511,9211,9611,9612,04-
+0,3-0,2-0,5+0,5-0,3
3. 46 Martines, Daniel Perez1995 Spain10,98 m
10,98xxx10,8310,95
-0,4-0,6-0,9

shot put men 4.06.2010
Final F37/42-46
1. 42 Tinnemeier, Frank1972 Germany12,84 m954 P.
11,8611,7112,3512,2712,8412,47
2. 44 Frischmann, J�rg1963 Germany13,98 m872 P.
12,9913,6913,9813,5813,5513,87
3. 42 Davies, Aled1991 Great Britain11,67 m867 P.
11,3711,46xx11,67x
4. 42 Ovcharov, Dechko1980 Bulgaria10,45 m776 P.
10,1410,2310,1310,1410,4510,45
5. 44 Joubert, Jozua Johannes1989 South Africa11,88 m741 P.
11,7010,9911,2811,5011,8811,66
6. 37 Clark, Josh1993 Great Britain8,85 m588 P.
8,398,228,468,458,468,85
7. 44 Kruyff, Teun1984 Netherlands9,33 m582 P.
8,808,578,849,139,338,97
8. 46 Morgan, Joshua1991 Great Britain8,66 m540 P.
8,138,088,318,458,558,66
42 Murray, Heugene1975 South AfricaDNS

shot put men wheelchair 3.06.2010
Final F54
1. 54 Mitrovic, Drazenko1979 Serbia9,75 m
9,579,579,759,429,669,68
2. 54 Tischler, Georg1970 Austria9,44 m
9,239,448,928,419,269,18
3. 54 Germic, Andrej1980 Slovakia8,70 m
7,998,158,478,708,528,39
4. 54 Brkic, Jovica1975 Serbia7,13 m
6,807,136,756,986,957,12

shot put men wheelchair 3.06.2010
Final F33,34,55-57
1. 34 Almehairi, Mohammad1981 Dubai Club for special sports9,90 m917 P.
9,459,799,909,389,599,90
2. 33 Alhousani, Ahmed1987 Althiqah Club for Handicapped8,99 m863 P.
7,117,527,798,517,188,99
3. 56 Vasko, Adrian1978 Slovakia9,84 m847 P.
9,429,287,899,099,549,84
4. 55 Yuseinov, Mustafa1970 Bulgaria9,16 m808 P.
8,698,839,089,099,069,16
5. 55 Zaric, Milos1987 Serbia8,70 m768 P.
8,41x7,718,078,568,70
6. 55 Paschold, Nils1988 Germany8,27 m730 P.
8,238,278,237,368,198,17
7. 57 Tylor, Owain1992 Great Britain8,93 m665 P.
8,518,918,398,698,418,93
8. 57 Rahiminia, Gholam1972 Dubai Club for special sports6,44 m479 P.
6,446,436,425,616,326,26
9. 55 Omair, Muhammad1996 Dubai Club for special sports3,26 m287 P.
xx3,26
56 Falkenhain, Ralf Peter1956 GermanyNM
xxx

discus men 3.06.2010
Final F37/40-46
1. 42 Davies, Aled1991 Great Britain40,44 m897 P.
33,2636,4539,0140,44xx
2. 42 Ovcharov, Dechko1980 Bulgaria38,10 m845 P.
38,1036,92x37,59x37,40
3. 44 Joubert, Jozua Johannes1989 South Africa33,83 m625 P.
31,2833,4530,10x33,8333,46
4. 46 Morgan, Joshua1991 Great Britain33,42 m618 P.
32,5731,04xx33,4231,60
5. 44 Kruyff, Teun1984 Netherlands27,90 m516 P.
xx-27,9026,5925,85
6. 37 Clark, Josh1993 Great Britain26,24 m509 P.
26,2422,89xxxx

discus men wheelchair 6.06.2010
Final F55
1. 55 Yuseinov, Mustafa1970 Bulgaria36,49 m
28,69xx36,49xx

discus men wheelchair 4.06.2010
Final F55/56/57
1. 55 Yuseinov, Mustafa1970 Bulgaria34,70 m913 P.
31,0928,6234,70xxx
2. 55 Paschold, Nils1988 Germany28,13 m740 P.
26,7826,9926,3126,5027,6028,13
3. 57 Rahiminia, Gholam1972 Dubai Club for special sports29,62 m634 P.
27,7526,5127,9929,6227,9528,77
4. 55 Zaric, Milos1987 Serbia23,53 m619 P.
23,5320,8223,0623,1422,55x
5. 57 Tylor, Owain1992 Great Britain25,83 m553 P.
22,7625,8323,9522,9823,8224,98
6. 55 Omair, Muhammad1996 Dubai Club for special sports15,24 m401 P.
x13,7114,1314,1315,2414,15
56 Spiecher, Raimund1965 GermanyDNS

discus men wheelchair 4.06.2010
Final F33/34/54
1. 54 Mitrovic, Drazenko1979 Serbia28,69 m1043 P.
27,2327,2027,2527,6428,6927,91
2. 54 Brkic, Jovica1975 Serbia23,85 m867 P.
x23,2123,8523,57x22,63
3. 34 Almehairi, Mohammad1981 Dubai Club for special sports32,67 m831 P.
32,6729,8831,7827,03x31,57
4. 33 Alhousani, Ahmed1987 Althiqah Club for Handicapped21,57 m816 P.
20,36xxxx21,57
5. 54 Tischler, Georg1970 Austria20,98 m762 P.
x18,9620,5320,98x20,64

javelin men 6.06.2010
Final F40-44
1. 44 Hertog, Ronald1989 Netherlands54,35 m997 P.
46,0454,3550,0746,69--
2. 42 Ovcharov, Dechko1980 Bulgaria46,40 m936 P.
x43,6446,1643,0446,4045,61
3. 44 Joubert, Jozua Johannes1989 South Africa44,14 m810 P.
42,9544,1442,3840,1537,8840,85

javelin men wheelchair 6.06.2010
Final F55/56/57
1. 55 Yuseinov, Mustafa1970 Bulgaria24,87 m756 P.
23,2124,0624,8723,4424,0224,57
2. 55 Zaric, Milos1987 Serbia20,61 m626 P.
20,6119,6120,3320,25xx
3. 57 Rahiminia, Gholam1972 Dubai Club for special sports17,27 m445 P.
16,03x16,6416,8017,27x
4. 55 Omair, Muhammad1996 Dubai Club for special sports7,31 m222 P.
6,386,60x7,31xx

javelin men wheelchair 6.06.2010
Final F34/54
1. 34 Almehairi, Mohammad1981 Dubai Club for special sports28,42 m1065 P.
x26,3227,7628,4226,7827,54
2. 54 Mitrovic, Drazenko1979 Serbia27,89 m1057 P.
25,80x26,4627,8927,6127,45
3. 54 Brkic, Jovica1975 Serbia18,12 m687 P.
17,1617,13x17,4517,9118,12


Women

100 m women -1,8 3.06.2010
Final open
1. 13 Hayes, Ilse1985 South Africa12,78 sec.
37 Seifert, Maria1991 GermanyDNS

100 m women +0,6 3.06.2010
Final T42
1. 42 Roozen, Annette1976 Netherlands16,91 sec.
2. 42 Smits, Marije1986 Netherlands18,25 sec.
3. 42 Low, Vanessa1990 Germany19,67 sec.

100 m women -1,7 3.06.2010
Final T44
1. 44 Horan, Kate1975 New Zealand14,50 sec.
2. 44 Verduyn, Suzan1983 Netherlands14,68 sec.
3. 44 Nakanishi, Maya1985 Japan14,88 sec.
4. 44 Pruysen, Iris1987 Netherlands16,40 sec.

100 m women +0,6 6.06.2010
Heat T42/44
1. 44 Pruysen, Iris1987 Netherlands16,10 sec.
2. 42 Roozen, Annette1976 Netherlands17,16 sec.
44 Verduyn, Suzan1983 NetherlandsDQ

false start

100 m women wheelchair +0,0 2.06.2010
Heat 1 open
1. 34 Vranken, Desiree1997 Netherlands22,15 sec.
2. 34 Siemons, Amy1985 Netherlands25,00 sec.

200 m women -0,6 4.06.2010
Final T42/44
1. 44 Horan, Kate1975 New Zealand29,08 sec.
2. 44 Verduyn, Suzan1983 Netherlands30,15 sec.
3. 44 Nakanishi, Maya1985 Japan30,20 sec.
4. 44 Pruysen, Iris1987 Netherlands33,83 sec.
5. 42 Low, Vanessa1990 Germany40,47 sec.
42 Roozen, Annette1976 NetherlandsDNS

200 m women wheelchair -0,7 6.06.2010
Heat 1 open
1. 34 Vranken, Desiree1997 Netherlands39,74 sec.
2. 34 Siemons, Amy1985 Netherlands44,47 sec.

long jump women 2.06.2010
Final F42
1. 42 Low, Vanessa1990 Germany3,53 m
2,943,413,393,293,533,40
+0,2+1,8+0,4+1,4+2,2+1,1
2. 42 Roozen, Annette1976 Netherlands3,50 m
x2,933,013,503,243,13
+1,8+0,7+2,1+1,0+0,0
3. 42 Smits, Marije1986 Netherlands3,36 m
3,283,363,353,333,303,36
+0,1+0,8+1,7+0,5+0,1+1,8

long jump women 2.06.2010
Final F44
1. 44 Verduyn, Suzan1983 Netherlands4,39 m
4,10x3,944,394,304,30
+1,2+0,6+1,4+0,1+0,3
2. 44 Nakanishi, Maya1985 Japan4,33 m
4,314,333,844,014,17x
+0,4-0,4+3,0+1,2-0,2
3. 44 Pruysen, Iris1987 Netherlands3,40 m
x2,763,403,003,092,07
+2,0+1,0+1,3+1,8+0,6

long jump women 6.06.2010
Final F42/44
1. 42 Smits, Marije1986 Netherlands3,50 m983 P.
3,113,223,18x3,343,50
-0,1+0,2-0,4-0,8-0,9
2. 42 Roozen, Annette1976 Netherlands3,49 m980 P.
3,24x2,703,49x3,32
-0,4+1,2+0,6-1,8
3. 44 Verduyn, Suzan1983 Netherlands4,13 m827 P.
x3,704,08x3,974,13
-0,6-0,2+0,3+0,2
4. 44 Pruysen, Iris1987 Netherlands2,94 m589 P.
2,912,822,932,732,722,94
+0,0+0,5-0,8-0,6+1,0-0,8

shot put women wheelchair 6.06.2010
Final F55
1. 55 Todorova, Daniela1980 Bulgaria5,50 m
5,295,085,435,445,315,50

shot put women wheelchair 3.06.2010
Final F32/34/53/54
1. 54 Perminiene, Irena1958 Lithuania6,37 m1026 P.
6,156,086,215,826,376,27
2. 34 Alzaabi, Thuraya1970 Althiqah Club for Handicapped6,50 m861 P.
5,316,135,815,846,505,73
3. 54 Situ, Ntombbizanele1988 South Africa5,11 m823 P.
4,614,774,834,645,114,89
4. 54 Fulgencio, Ruth Aguiar1975 Spain4,90 m789 P.
4,794,824,774,874,804,90
5. 32 Albalooshi, Sakina1984 Dubai Club for special sports3,84 m755 P.
3,373,643,773,843,693,63
6. 55 Brie�mann, Annegrit1972 Germany6,00 m720 P.
5,985,876,005,745,845,85

shot put women wheelchair 6.06.2010
Final F57/58
1. 58 Eneva, Stela1975 Bulgaria10,25 m1054 P.
9,969,959,959,989,9910,25
2. 57 Koleva, Ivanka1968 Bulgaria8,84 m880 P.
8,408,478,698,748,848,72
3. 57 Alrasheedy, Siham1982 Dubai Club for special sports6,24 m621 P.
5,765,966,096,166,216,24
4. 58 Demaseneer, Joelle1963 Belgium4,69 m482 P.
4,464,494,57x4,624,69

discus women wheelchair 6.06.2010
Final F57
1. 57 Koleva, Ivanka1968 Bulgaria21,46 m
20,3620,2220,7120,7919,8521,46

discus women wheelchair 4.06.2010
Final F53-58
1. 58 Eneva, Stela1975 Bulgaria36,01 m1145 P.
31,4335,0536,0133,0232,5434,66
2. 57 Alrasheedy, Siham1982 Dubai Club for special sports22,46 m851 P.
21,6322,4621,8822,08x21,87
3. 57 Koleva, Ivanka1968 Bulgaria22,37 m848 P.
20,7221,5821,4721,8920,8922,37
4. 55 Brie�mann, Annegrit1972 Germany15,83 m603 P.
14,4615,3415,8313,9214,4014,86
5. 54 Fulgencio, Ruth Aguiar1975 Spain9,02 m534 P.
8,00x8,679,008,129,02
6. 58 Demaseneer, Joelle1963 Belgium12,34 m392 P.
12,3412,0912,2111,18xx

javelin women wheelchair 3.06.2010
Final F34/53-58
1. 34 Alzaabi, Thuraya1970 Althiqah Club for Handicapped14,31 m1007 P.
xxx11,7914,3113,69
2. 54 Situ, Ntombbizanele1988 South Africa14,72 m1005 P.
14,5914,4914,2914,7014,7214,65
3. 55 Todorova, Daniela1980 Bulgaria14,71 m828 P.
x14,1114,7014,71xx
4. 54 Perminiene, Irena1958 Lithuania11,66 m796 P.
11,3010,6811,66xx11,58
5. 57 Koleva, Ivanka1968 Bulgaria15,22 m764 P.
13,8213,8213,6014,7214,7715,22
6. 57 Alrasheedy, Siham1982 Dubai Club for special sports14,66 m736 P.
14,3913,2614,34xx14,66
7. 54 Fulgencio, Ruth Aguiar1975 Spain10,51 m717 P.
8,669,678,969,8410,51x
8. 55 Brie�mann, Annegrit1972 Germany12,03 m677 P.
x10,9111,4712,0311,46x

club women wheelchair 6.06.2010
Final F32
1. 32 Albalooshi, Sakina1984 Dubai Club for special sports10,23 m
9,8510,2310,239,619,469,22

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.0.7 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com, Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert f�r: Team Thomas